ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14003368
nr 1400 3368
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. "Bruket Höganäs", gårdsmotiv. Signed, dated -45. Subject: 15x13cm, outer dimensions including frame: 34x50cm,
MIXED MEDIA, "Bruket Höganäs", gårdsmotiv. Signerad, daterad -45. Motivet: 15x13cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x50cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
800
SEK 500
Monday May 31 2021
at 19:50:08
27/5 14:18:51
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman